RS03i_random_image 5.77 KB
Newer Older
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150
0b44e05939c6aaff95f16319d1af56ae
ignore
This software comes with  ABSOLUTELY NO WARRANTY.  This
is free software and you are welcome to redistribute it
under the conditions of the GNU GENERAL PUBLIC LICENSE.
See the file "COPYING" for further information.

ExamineUDF(File: rs03i-tmp.iso)
 Examining the ISO file system...
  Sector 16:
   Volume descriptor type    = 1
   Volume descriptor version = 1
   Standard identifier       = CD001
   -> primary volume descriptor:
    System identifier         : |                                |
    Volume identifier         : |RANDOM IMAGE                    |
    Volume space size         : 359295 sectors
    Volume set size           : 1
    Volume sequence size      : 1
    Logical block size        : 2048
    Path table size           : 10 bytes
    L-Path table location     : 19
    Opt L-Path table location : 0
    M-Path table location     : 20
    Opt M-Path table location : 0
    Volume creation date/time : 16-07-2006 10:35:46.23
    Volume modification d/t   : 16-07-2006 10:35:46.23
    Volume expiration d/t     : 16-07-2106 10:35:46.23
    Volume effective d/t      : 16-07-2006 10:35:46.23
    File structure version    : 1
  Sector 17:
   Volume descriptor type    = 2
   Volume descriptor version = 1
   Standard identifier       = CD001
   -> supplementary volume descriptor: *skipped*
  Sector 18:
   Volume descriptor type    = 255
   Volume descriptor version = 1
   Standard identifier       = CD001
   -> volume descriptor set terminator;
      end of ISO file system parsing.
 Examining the UDF file system...
  not yet implemented.

ExamineECC() started
...trying RS01
...trying RS02
RS02Recognize: file rs03i-tmp.iso
try_sector: trying sector 359295
try_sector: read error, trying next header
try_sector: trying sector 359145
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 4611686018427387904
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 2305843009213693952
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 1152921504606846976
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 576460752303423488
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 288230376151711744
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 144115188075855872
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 72057594037927936
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 36028797018963968
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 18014398509481984
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 9007199254740992
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 4503599627370496
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 2251799813685248
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 1125899906842624
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 562949953421312
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 281474976710656
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 140737488355328
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 70368744177664
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 35184372088832
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 17592186044416
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 8796093022208
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 4398046511104
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 2199023255552
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 1099511627776
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 549755813888
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 274877906944
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 137438953472
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 68719476736
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 34359738368
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 17179869184
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 8589934592
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 4294967296
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 2147483648
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 1073741824
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 536870912
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 268435456
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 134217728
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 67108864
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 33554432
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 16777216
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 8388608
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 4194304
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 2097152
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 1048576
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 524288
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 262144
try_sector: trying sector 262144
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 131072
Sector 262144 cached; skipping modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 65536
try_sector: trying sector 327680
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 32768
Sector 327680 cached; skipping modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 16384
try_sector: trying sector 344064
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 8192
try_sector: trying sector 352256
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 4096
try_sector: trying sector 356352
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 2048
try_sector: trying sector 358400
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 1024
Sector 358400 cached; skipping modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 512
try_sector: trying sector 358912
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 256
try_sector: trying sector 359168
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 128
Sector 359168 cached; skipping modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 64
try_sector: trying sector 359232
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
FindHeaderInMedium: Trying modulo 32
try_sector: trying sector 359264
try_sector: no cookie, skipping current modulo
...trying RS03
RS03RecognizeImage: file rs03i-tmp.iso
FindRS03HeaderInImage: file rs03i-tmp.iso
RS03RecognizeImage: No EH, entering exhaustive search
.. trying layer size 1409
Scanning layers for signatures.
- layer slice 0
** All layers tested -> no RS03 data found
...no augmented image detected.
GetImageFingerprint(16): read & cached

rs03i-tmp.iso: present, contains 359295 medium sectors.
* quick mode        : image NOT scanned

medium.ecc: not present